1
modification
(→OS TI-82 : oops) |
(→OS TI-82 : Add 9.0) |
||
Ligne 139 : | Ligne 139 : | ||
| | | | ||
| Réintroduit le problème des commandes Plot1, ... | | Réintroduit le problème des commandes Plot1, ... | ||
|- | |||
| 9.0 | |||
| 06/1993 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 10.0 | | 10.0 |
modification