« Versions CE/en » : différence entre les versions
Aller à la navigation
Aller à la recherche
(Added information about Sorting to OS 5.1.0) |
(Added OS 5.5.0) |
||
Ligne 285 : | Ligne 285 : | ||
|5.0.0.0087 | |5.0.0.0087 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|''N/A'' | |||
|5.5.0.0031 | |||
|Provided by TI, not on prototype hardware. Last OS to support running ASM natively. Added massive Python improvements. (More info [https://tiplanet.org/forum/viewtopic.php?f=10&t=23792 here]) | |||
|} | |} |