1 620
modifications
(→OS 5.7) |
(→OS) |
||
(7 versions intermédiaires par le même utilisateur non affichées) | |||
Ligne 296 : | Ligne 296 : | ||
- Python: ti_draw and ti_image modules included in the TI-84 Plus CE bundle as add-on modules | - Python: ti_draw and ti_image modules included in the TI-84 Plus CE bundle as add-on modules | ||
| | |||
|(83PCE & 84PCE, SV 6.0.0) | |||
|- | |||
|'''5.7.0.0021''' | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
|(84PCE ; flashed on recent models) | |||
|- | |||
|'''5.7.2.0016''' | |||
|06/06/2022 | |||
| | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
|84 Plus CE Online Emulator | |||
|- | |||
|'''5.7.2.0017''' | |||
|14/03/2023 | |||
| | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
|MaClasseTI.fr's 83PCE emulator | |||
|- | |||
|'''5.8.0.0022''' | |||
|17/06/2022 | |||
|661.4 | |||
645.0 | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
|(83PCE & 84PCE, SV 6.0.1) | |||
|- | |||
|'''5.8.1.0012''' | |||
|20/12/2023 | |||
|645.15 | |||
630.13 | |||
|Synchronisation with Python 5.8.1 (same version mandatory) | |||
| | | | ||
|(83PCE & 84PCE) | |(83PCE & 84PCE) |
modifications