1 620
modifications
(→OS) |
|||
(8 versions intermédiaires par le même utilisateur non affichées) | |||
Ligne 278 : | Ligne 278 : | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|(83PCE & 84PCE) | |||
|- | |||
|'''5.7.0.0017''' | |||
|18/11/2021 | |||
|659.6 | |||
643.2 | |||
| - MathPrint™ feature improvement: implicit multiplication input expression will redisplay with multiplication symbol (*) (Example: 5⁻3 with redisplay as 5*⁻3) | |||
- Apps maintenance updates: for CellSheet™ and Language Localization Apps, TI-Innovator™ Hub app updates (Menu updates to support TI-Innovator™ Sketch version 1.5), Python App updates (TI-84 Plus CE(-T) Python only) | |||
- Python: Menu updates in ti_hub and ti_rover modules to support TI-Innovator™ Sketch version 1.5 | |||
- Python: wait_key() method included in the ti_system module menu | |||
- Python: Add-on module tab to simplify use of additional modules (Example: microbit module, turtle module) | |||
- Python: ti_draw and ti_image modules included in the TI-84 Plus CE bundle as add-on modules | |||
| | |||
|(83PCE & 84PCE, SV 6.0.0) | |||
|- | |||
|'''5.7.0.0021''' | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
|(84PCE ; flashed on recent models) | |||
|- | |||
|'''5.7.2.0016''' | |||
|06/06/2022 | |||
| | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
|84 Plus CE Online Emulator | |||
|- | |||
|'''5.7.2.0017''' | |||
|14/03/2023 | |||
| | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
|MaClasseTI.fr's 83PCE emulator | |||
|- | |||
|'''5.8.0.0022''' | |||
|17/06/2022 | |||
|661.4 | |||
645.0 | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
|(83PCE & 84PCE, SV 6.0.1) | |||
|- | |||
|'''5.8.1.0012''' | |||
|20/12/2023 | |||
|645.15 | |||
630.13 | |||
|Synchronisation with Python 5.8.1 (same version mandatory) | |||
| | | | ||
|(83PCE & 84PCE) | |(83PCE & 84PCE) |
modifications