185
modifications
Aucun résumé des modifications |
|||
Ligne 454 : | Ligne 454 : | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Epic Rap Battle of History !!!== | |||
Toutes leurs vidéos ! | |||
Accès : [http://www.youtube.com/user/ERB ERB] et [http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL505BA1F19CCEF7C2 Nice Peter] | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Nom et lien vidéo !! Durée !! Date de publication !! Vues (5 Août 2013) | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YHRxv-40WMU John Lennon vs Bill O'Reilly] || 1:37 || 26 Septembre 2010 || 27702680 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AFA-rOls8YA Darth Vader vs Hitler] || 1:41 || 10 Novembre 2010 || 76994452 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zj2Zf9tlg2Y Abe Lincoln vs Chuck Norris] || 2:08 || 8 Décembre 2010 || 54284048 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mhTd4_Ids80 Sarah Palin vs Lady Gaga] || 2:26 || 12 Janvier 2011 || 33 444 910 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7rE0-ek6MZA Hulk Hogan and Macho Man vs Kim Jong-il] || 2:39 || 2 Février 2011 || 31131874 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UcTLJ692F70 Justin Bieber vs Beethoven] || 2:29 || 2 Mars 2011 || 63689998 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zn7-fVtT16k Einstein vs Stephan Hawking] || 2:36 || 30 Mars 2011 || 71378070 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WA4tLCGcTG4 Genghis Khan vs Easter Bunny] || 1:57 || 20 Avril 2011 || 29207799 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AeNYDwbm9qw Napoleon vs Napoleon] || 2:19 || 18 Mai 2011 || 35556743 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TAaE7sJahiw Billy Mays vs Ben Franklin || 2:31 || 23 Juin 2011 || 29493940 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZIMoQHpvFQQ Gandalf vs Dumbledore] || 2:11 || 14 Juillet 2011 || 34223324 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=l3w2MTXBebg Dr Seuss vs Shakespeare] || 2:51 || 17 Août 2011 || 54735469 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7ZsKqbt3gQ0 Mr T vs Mr Rogers] || 2:11 || 14 Septembre 2011 || 48176049 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xBzoBgfm55w Columbus vs Captain Kirk] || 2:28 || 10 Octobre 2011 || 26533186 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IVJVCoHDAXs Final Battle : Nice Peter vs EpicLLOYD] || 2:51 || 18 Novembre 2011 || 23901267 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CeLrlmV9A-s Hitler vs Vader 2] || 2:42 || 8 Décembre 2011 || 54716717 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mgVwv0ZuPhM Master Chief vs Leonidas] || 2:12 || 31 Janvier 2012 || 58151353 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1_hKLfTKU5Y Mario Bros vs Wright Bros] || 1:46 || 16 Février 2012 || 52240476 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0M0RbaPxq2k Michael Jackson vs Elvis Presley] || 2:17 || 2 Avril 2012 || 33465512 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vICX-6dMOuA Cleopatra vs Marilyn Monroe] || 1:46 || 7 Mai 2012 || 32076932 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=njos57IJf-0 Steve Jobs vs Bill Gates] || 2:48 || 14 Juin 2012 || 59706475 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=K5a_v0MP_Fk Frank Sinatra vs Freddie Mercury] || 2:12 || 1 Octobre 2012 || 25245914 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dX_1B0w7Hzc Barack Obama vs Mitt Romney] || 3:30 || 15 Octobre 2012 || 71248215 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xDj7gvc_dsA Doc Brown vs Doctor Who] || 2:23 || 29 Octobre 2012 || 26585629 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eHCyaJS4Cbs Bruce Lee vs Clint Eastwood] || 1:50 || 12 Novembre 2012 || 29980096 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=17CLlZuiBkQ Batman vs Sherlock Holmes] || 2:49 || 27 Novembre 2012 || 29227484 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0kRAKXFrYQ4 Moses vs Santa Claus] || 2:20 || 10 Décembre 2012 || 39430686 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=liLU2tEz7KY Adam vs Eve] || 2:04 || 11 Février 2013 || 16620658 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-6G6CZT7h4k Gandhi vs Martin Luther King Jr] || 1:39 || 25 Février 2013 || 23605420 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gJ1Mz7kGVf0 Nikola Tesla vs Thomas Edison] || 2:04 || 11 Mars 2013 || 17198046 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YtO-6Xg3g2M Babe Ruth vs Lance Armstrong] || 2:07 || 25 Mars 2013 || 15361441 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_6Au0xCg3PI Mozart vs Skrillex] || 2:09 || 8 Avril 2013 || 32467901 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZT2z0nrsQ8o Rasputin vs Stalin] || 3:38 || 22 Avril 2013 || 22940228 | |||
|} | |||
{{TI-calc}} | {{TI-calc}} | ||
[[Category: via: Ordinateur de Laurae]] | [[Category: via: Ordinateur de Laurae]] |