« Séries TI-Nspire CX » : différence entre les versions
Aller à la navigation
Aller à la recherche
Ligne 116 : | Ligne 116 : | ||
| 3.1.0.392 | | 3.1.0.392 | ||
| 03/10/2012 à 14:39.37 CST | | 03/10/2012 à 14:39.37 CST | ||
| Production | |||
|- | |||
| 3.2.4 | |||
| 3.2.4 | |||
| 3.2 | |||
| Juillet 2013 | |||
| Production | | Production | ||
|} | |} |