235
modifications
m (Révocation des modifications de Adriweb (discussion) vers la dernière version de Critor) |
|||
Ligne 506 : | Ligne 506 : | ||
=== Les OS TI-Nspire CX: === | === Les OS TI-Nspire CX: === | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! OS TI-Nspire CX | |||
! Boot2 inclus | |||
! OS minimum installable | |||
! Date compilation | |||
! Signature | |||
|- | |||
| 3.0.0.1045 | |||
| aucun | |||
| 1.1.99 | |||
| 06/12/2010 | |||
| Développement | |||
|- | |||
| 3.0.0.1580 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 3.0.0.DEVBUILD | |||
| aucun | |||
| 1.1.99 | |||
| 14/02/2011 | |||
| Développement | |||
|- | |||
| 3.0.1.1753 | |||
| 3.0.1.131 | |||
| 1.7.2147 | |||
| 24/03/2011 | |||
| Production | |||
|- | |||
| 3.0.2.1791 | |||
| 3.0.1.131 | |||
| 3.0.2.1785 | |||
| 05/05/2011 | |||
| Production | |||
|- | |||
| 3.0.2.1793 | |||
| 3.0.2.141 | |||
| 3.0.2.1785 | |||
| 02/06/2011 | |||
| Production | |||
|- | |||
| 3.1.0.392 | |||
| 3.1.0.16 | |||
| 3.0.2.1785 | |||
| 14/08/2011 | |||
| Production | |||
|- | |||
| 3.2.0.1212 | |||
| 3.1.0.16 | |||
| 3.1.0.392 | |||
| 28/04/2012 | |||
| Production | |||
|- | |||
| 3.2.0.1219 | |||
| 3.1.0.16 | |||
| 3.1.0.392 | |||
| 12/06/2012 | |||
| Production | |||
|- | |||
| 3.2.2.1231 | |||
| 3.1.0.16 | |||
| 3.1.0.392 | |||
| 11/09/2012 | |||
| Production | |||
|- | |||
| 3.2.3.1233 | |||
| 3.1.0.16 | |||
| 3.1.0.392 | |||
| 03/10/2012 | |||
| Production | |||
|- | |||
| 3.2.4.1237 | |||
| 3.2.4.7 | |||
| 3.2.4.1200 | |||
| 15/01/2013 | |||
| Production | |||
|- | |||
| 3.3.0.538 | |||
| 3.1.0.16 | |||
| 3.2.0.1229 | |||
| 15/11/2012 | |||
| Production | |||
|} | |||
=== Les OS TI-Nspire CM: === | === Les OS TI-Nspire CM: === |