185
modifications
Ligne 199 : | Ligne 199 : | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Nom et lien vidéo !! Durée !! Date de publication !! Vues (5 Août 2013) | ! Nom et lien vidéo !! Durée !! Date de publication !! Vues (5 Août 2013) !! Vues (1 Octobre 2013) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UkSPUDpe0U8 Disco Elevator] || 0:33 || 10 Juillet 2007 || 8989237 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UkSPUDpe0U8 Disco Elevator] || 0:33 || 10 Juillet 2007 || 8989237 || 9064381 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=S4ZO2FD4pNA Decathlon] || 2:31 || 10 Juillet 2007 || 21047700 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=S4ZO2FD4pNA Decathlon] || 2:31 || 10 Juillet 2007 || 21047700 || 21263570 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gZWMwupUhpM Ice Hockey] || 0:19 || 10 Juillet 2007 || 2936030 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gZWMwupUhpM Ice Hockey] || 0:19 || 10 Juillet 2007 || 2936030 || 2947318 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Q26aEDvJPb4 The Great Escape] || 0:41 || 10 Juillet 2007 || 14200006 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Q26aEDvJPb4 The Great Escape] || 0:41 || 10 Juillet 2007 || 14200006 || 14351160 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=piR_fHf8nS4 Rabbit] || 0:36 || 24 Juillet 2007 || 7299458 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=piR_fHf8nS4 Rabbit] || 0:36 || 24 Juillet 2007 || 7299458 || 7377380 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vK0sMr_0X2c Car Wash] || 0:30 || 27 Juillet 2007 || 9567845 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vK0sMr_0X2c Car Wash] || 0:30 || 27 Juillet 2007 || 9567845 || 9641512 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HObFRvk5loM Blackout] || 0:45 || 4 Septembre 2007 || 8076134 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HObFRvk5loM Blackout] || 0:45 || 4 Septembre 2007 || 8076134 || 8158009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=27NX_MMIkLY Free Meal at Mc Donald's] || 1:43 || 18 Septembre 2007 || 16782724 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=27NX_MMIkLY Free Meal at Mc Donald's] || 1:43 || 18 Septembre 2007 || 16782724 || 169445876 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hqOBR_Xbw2I Rocky] || 3:13 || 21 Septembre 2007 || 30807656 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hqOBR_Xbw2I Rocky] || 3:13 || 21 Septembre 2007 || 30807656 || 31334949 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=n9ApRjtwwTU Gymnastics] || 2:37 || 4 Octobre 2007 || 16012391 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=n9ApRjtwwTU Gymnastics] || 2:37 || 4 Octobre 2007 || 16012391 || 16157900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7SDec1UCzJ4 Rocky is back - Eye of the Kangaroo] || 5:06 || 7 Mars 2008 || 7127782 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7SDec1UCzJ4 Rocky is back - Eye of the Kangaroo] || 5:06 || 7 Mars 2008 || 7127782 || 7235580 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SFsHPFhtEYQ Foot 2007] || 3:23 || 8 Mars 2008 || 29671225 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SFsHPFhtEYQ Foot 2007] || 3:23 || 8 Mars 2008 || 29671225 || 29998116 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hYJIAHpDRMs Chicken Funeral] || 0:48 || 9 Mars 2008 || 7325626 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hYJIAHpDRMs Chicken Funeral] || 0:48 || 9 Mars 2008 || 7325626 || 7383966 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=V6JU-v2nqRI Cat] || 1:26 || 10 Mars 2008 || 6475686 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=V6JU-v2nqRI Cat] || 1:26 || 10 Mars 2008 || 6475686 || 6541477 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=g45ph_J_Ebc Rugby] || 2:38 || 10 Mars 2008 || 10213833 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=g45ph_J_Ebc Rugby] || 2:38 || 10 Mars 2008 || 10213833 || 10319568 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_b3XxWYBxGo People are strange]|| 2:09 || 10 Mars 2008 || 6912890 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_b3XxWYBxGo People are strange]|| 2:09 || 10 Mars 2008 || 6912890 || 6972073 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=APqMRhzsJQE I shoot the Police] || 0:36 || 10 Mars 2008 || 14285079 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=APqMRhzsJQE I shoot the Police] || 0:36 || 10 Mars 2008 || 14285079 || 14322541 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7_VTH52TGOQ Urban Touchdown] || 2:05 || 10 Mars 2008 || 19868071 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7_VTH52TGOQ Urban Touchdown] || 2:05 || 10 Mars 2008 || 19868071 || 20008184 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9KMWRp83gpU Love Shop] || 0:41 || 11 Mars 2008 || 9265721 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9KMWRp83gpU Love Shop] || 0:41 || 11 Mars 2008 || 9265721 || 9322017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KXsY2r1_9C0 Mister Universe] || 1:57 || 11 Mars 2008 || 26758698 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KXsY2r1_9C0 Mister Universe] || 1:57 || 11 Mars 2008 || 26758698 || 27150656 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EaOMdRm3q4I Pig] || 0:51 || 11 Mars 2008 || 7635442 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EaOMdRm3q4I Pig] || 0:51 || 11 Mars 2008 || 7635442 || 7698271 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IIRy-wwJUTk I shot the Police] || 1:01 || 11 Mars 2008 || 4928735 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IIRy-wwJUTk I shot the Police] || 1:01 || 11 Mars 2008 || 4928735 || 4964781 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4LZ0ZXBQABo Auk] || 1:43 || 11 Mars 2008 || 5953857 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4LZ0ZXBQABo Auk] || 1:43 || 11 Mars 2008 || 5953857 || 6072337 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=InBicQ0vc4g Sleeping at the wheel] || 1:04 || 11 Mars 2008 || 6701851 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=InBicQ0vc4g Sleeping at the wheel] || 1:04 || 11 Mars 2008 || 6701851 || 6751034 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yIjwYK-iFkE Morning Elevator] || 0:28 || 11 Mars 2008 || 1845984 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yIjwYK-iFkE Morning Elevator] || 0:28 || 11 Mars 2008 || 1845984 || 1867472 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WdP7baOmees Formula 1] || 1:09 || 12 Mars 2008 || 5176945 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WdP7baOmees Formula 1] || 1:09 || 12 Mars 2008 || 5176945 || 5203016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dM-5jEAfonc Gorilla] || 0:39 || 12 Mars 2008 || 6741977 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dM-5jEAfonc Gorilla] || 0:39 || 12 Mars 2008 || 6741977 || 6828457 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9fnHfzKpo2g DJ] || 1:44 || 12 Mars 2008 || 3537831 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9fnHfzKpo2g DJ] || 1:44 || 12 Mars 2008 || 3537831 || 3595998 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GjToE89MfE0 Golf] || 0:52 || 13 Mars 2008 || 3305263 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GjToE89MfE0 Golf] || 0:52 || 13 Mars 2008 || 3305263 || 3319633 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TSzecX2CZ88 Tennis] || 2:04 || 13 Mars 2008 || 17116452 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TSzecX2CZ88 Tennis] || 2:04 || 13 Mars 2008 || 17116452 || 17246775 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wDUSo9SEhok Friday 13th] || 2:28 || 13 Mars 2008 || 9546817 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wDUSo9SEhok Friday 13th] || 2:28 || 13 Mars 2008 || 9546817 || 9770785 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=v96Hovtz7DM Rémi Gaillard piège Des Chiffres et Des Lettres] || 1:55 || 13 Mars 2008 || 4647412 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=v96Hovtz7DM Rémi Gaillard piège Des Chiffres et Des Lettres] || 1:55 || 13 Mars 2008 || 4647412 || 4670997 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Trig44ghwDY Hunting Elevator] || 0:36 || 13 Mars 2008 || 1223152 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Trig44ghwDY Hunting Elevator] || 0:36 || 13 Mars 2008 || 1223152 || 1243947 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lxe1qAb_QtY Surf] || 0:53 || 13 Mars 2008 || 7853286 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lxe1qAb_QtY Surf] || 0:53 || 13 Mars 2008 || 7853286 || 7903608 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ScpArF2H3wM Santa Claus] || 2:31 || 13 Mars 2008 || | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ScpArF2H3wM Santa Claus] || 2:31 || 13 Mars 2008 || 10841866 || 11574463 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nj7mBO9G5qo Volleyball] || 2:35 || 13 Mars 2008 || 5574081 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nj7mBO9G5qo Volleyball] || 2:35 || 13 Mars 2008 || 5574081 || 5651292 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4wJeFL91f_Q Squash] || 1:47 || 16 Mars 2008 || 5523413 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4wJeFL91f_Q Squash] || 1:47 || 16 Mars 2008 || 5523413 || 5601900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OC6nVUqwCpY Ski] || 3:17 || 16 Mars 2008 || 7638557 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OC6nVUqwCpY Ski] || 3:17 || 16 Mars 2008 || 7638557 || 7762230 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8ptg7zn7R-0 The Pope] || 1:34 || 17 Mars 2008 || 10974769 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8ptg7zn7R-0 The Pope] || 1:34 || 17 Mars 2008 || 10974769 || 11062212 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QX7vLAHBsj4 Graffiti Touchdown] || 0:40 || 24 Mars 2008 || 2716762 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QX7vLAHBsj4 Graffiti Touchdown] || 0:40 || 24 Mars 2008 || 2716762 || 2734380 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=O2i1xc-szRs The Eskimo] || 1:06 || 24 Mars 2008 || 7163843 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=O2i1xc-szRs The Eskimo] || 1:06 || 24 Mars 2008 || 7163843 || 7206589 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=v-4MoWl3AjY The Shepherd] || 0:56 || 24 Mars 2008 || 5292033 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=v-4MoWl3AjY The Shepherd] || 0:56 || 24 Mars 2008 || 5292033 || 5303745 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EiVPQp1Q_Zs Airport] || 0:50 || 24 Mars 2008 || 11698574 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EiVPQp1Q_Zs Airport] || 0:50 || 24 Mars 2008 || 11698574 || 11828593 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VXA6lNqNff4 Handball] || 1:49 || 24 Mars 2008 || 3594924 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VXA6lNqNff4 Handball] || 1:49 || 24 Mars 2008 || 3594924 || 3645656 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8y-Ikz3d5VQ Foot 2007 - Teaser] || 1:16 || 24 Mars 2008 || 2580027 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8y-Ikz3d5VQ Foot 2007 - Teaser] || 1:16 || 24 Mars 2008 || 2580027 || 2584003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wyv1taCkTnU Once upon a time in the Police] || 1:07 || 24 Mars 2008 || 5159626 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wyv1taCkTnU Once upon a time in the Police] || 1:07 || 24 Mars 2008 || 5159626 || 5170770 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=X70iOn30ao0 Dancing] || 1:08 || 24 Mars 2008 || 4982829 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=X70iOn30ao0 Dancing] || 1:08 || 24 Mars 2008 || 4982829 || 5002502 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FRHtIpMPJDQ Police Touchdown] || 0:38 || 24 Mars 2008 || 3708199 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FRHtIpMPJDQ Police Touchdown] || 0:38 || 24 Mars 2008 || 3708199 || 3726596 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aAEux7YZpgk Lottery] || 1:04 || 28 Mars 2008 || 9971894 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aAEux7YZpgk Lottery] || 1:04 || 28 Mars 2008 || 9971894 || 10059577 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=s3ulNrWOS8s In your Ass] || 0:27 || 6 Avril 2008 || 1679356 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=s3ulNrWOS8s In your Ass] || 0:27 || 6 Avril 2008 || 1679356 || 1694168 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=emPOhPv2Dxk Organ Donation] || 0:39 || 16 Avril 2008 || 5278528 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=emPOhPv2Dxk Organ Donation] || 0:39 || 16 Avril 2008 || 5278528 || 5323857 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DdGzyN1KZF0 Ice Hockey - Best Of] || 1:02 || 16 Avril 2008 || 6722957 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DdGzyN1KZF0 Ice Hockey - Best Of] || 1:02 || 16 Avril 2008 || 6722957 || 6772877 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Nc9yr4urskA Sumo] || 2:41 || 17 Avril 2008 || 10406484 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Nc9yr4urskA Sumo] || 2:41 || 17 Avril 2008 || 10406484 || 10512492 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DdAOZg12tOE Foot 2008] || 5:00 || 9 Juin 2008 || 8629744 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DdAOZg12tOE Foot 2008] || 5:00 || 9 Juin 2008 || 8629744 || 8695466 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=My_UxVYd680 Roxanne] || 1:06 || 23 Juin 2008 || 3495065 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=My_UxVYd680 Roxanne] || 1:06 || 23 Juin 2008 || 3495065 || 3518102 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i0CThI9RtDY 3 Star Elevator] || 0:41 || 10 Juillet 2008 || 2094070 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i0CThI9RtDY 3 Star Elevator] || 0:41 || 10 Juillet 2008 || 2094070 || 2120565 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=81szj1vpEu8 Kangaroo] || 3:49 || 21 Septembre 2008 || 51425274 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=81szj1vpEu8 Kangaroo] || 3:49 || 21 Septembre 2008 || 51425274 || 52330188 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OJUu_vfR_Co Camp] || 3:23 || 28 Septembre 2008 || 1990787 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OJUu_vfR_Co Camp] || 3:23 || 28 Septembre 2008 || 1990787 || 1996586 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=n3or3TUuEIk Alpine Skiing] || 1:02 || 6 Octobre 2008 || 6487166 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=n3or3TUuEIk Alpine Skiing] || 1:02 || 6 Octobre 2008 || 6487166 || 6552282 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GAONkS06LFU Astronaut] || 1:19 || 6 Octobre 2008 || 14868881 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GAONkS06LFU Astronaut] || 1:19 || 6 Octobre 2008 || 14868881 || 15020309 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MytfhzcSF-Y Mario Kart] || 2:17 || 3 Décembre 2008 || 54024310 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MytfhzcSF-Y Mario Kart] || 2:17 || 3 Décembre 2008 || 54024310 || 54260217 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZRXJf-ANy2A Shark Attack] || 1:16 || 29 Décembre 2008 || 16493695 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZRXJf-ANy2A Shark Attack] || 1:16 || 29 Décembre 2008 || 16493695 || 16732527 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lRefZf3gj74 Best of Elevator] || 3:02 || 2 Janvier 2009 || 21647803 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lRefZf3gj74 Best of Elevator] || 3:02 || 2 Janvier 2009 || 21647803 || 21732189 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RGy6txj8FQ0 Fiesta] || 4:44 || 3 Février 2009 || 9328721 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RGy6txj8FQ0 Fiesta] || 4:44 || 3 Février 2009 || 9328721 || 9437288 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gHCxdlZ7G18 The Snail] || 0:39 || 17 Février 2009 || 34447082 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gHCxdlZ7G18 The Snail] || 0:39 || 17 Février 2009 || 34447082 || 34793739 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=w74f7NO6fRI Chef] || 0:51 || 21 Février 2009 || 9122044 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=w74f7NO6fRI Chef] || 0:51 || 21 Février 2009 || 9122044 || 9172258 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dzOz83ovf-s Indian] || 2:30 || 19 Mars 2009 || 6493163 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dzOz83ovf-s Indian] || 2:30 || 19 Mars 2009 || 6493163 || 6536572 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QMe9x0uV6YE Alpinist] || 1:40 || 8 Avril 2009 || 5780377 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QMe9x0uV6YE Alpinist] || 1:40 || 8 Avril 2009 || 5780377 || 5805545 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pIrvpn3k9A4 Pac Man] || 2:43 || 16 Avril 2009 || 41022377 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pIrvpn3k9A4 Pac Man] || 2:43 || 16 Avril 2009 || 41022377 || 41636372 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T7azB_4zleM Diving] || 2:00 || 29 Avril 2009 || 7036098 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T7azB_4zleM Diving] || 2:00 || 29 Avril 2009 || 7036098 || 7092134 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Y3LRf2DqwZA Foot 2009] || 5:41 || 5 Juin 2009 || 12886982 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Y3LRf2DqwZA Foot 2009] || 5:41 || 5 Juin 2009 || 12886982 || 12978825 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qrlrMYbMMFg Saving Private Rémi] || 3:46 || 5 Juillet 2009 || 13882846 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qrlrMYbMMFg Saving Private Rémi] || 3:46 || 5 Juillet 2009 || 13882846 || 13963243 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DRL8apr0Z0o Poil] || 2:30 || 18 Juillet 2009 || 7514675 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DRL8apr0Z0o Poil] || 2:30 || 18 Juillet 2009 || 7514675 || 7690482 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rKq571jhM80 Tickets] || 1:26 || 20 Juillet 2009 || 5478806 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rKq571jhM80 Tickets] || 1:26 || 20 Juillet 2009 || 5478806 || 5535162 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wOur8qXvpnk Tour de France] || 3:52 || 3 Septembre 2009 || 10054998 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wOur8qXvpnk Tour de France] || 3:52 || 3 Septembre 2009 || 10054998 || 10121736 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=g1dxNsjYeIs Bat] || 2:39 || 23 Octobre 2009 || 14269706 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=g1dxNsjYeIs Bat] || 2:39 || 23 Octobre 2009 || 14269706 || 14526271 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=M-g-etgFk80 Tarzan] || 1:57 || 4 Novembre 2009 || 10873185 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=M-g-etgFk80 Tarzan] || 1:57 || 4 Novembre 2009 || 10873185 || 11044774 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OsWqXQcqj4E Grand Prix] || 1:36 || 21 Décembre 2009 || 8977708 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OsWqXQcqj4E Grand Prix] || 1:36 || 21 Décembre 2009 || 8977708 || 9125964 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Bb6K868RCVY 1999/2009] || 5:01 || 12 Janvier 2010 || 11075841 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Bb6K868RCVY 1999/2009] || 5:01 || 12 Janvier 2010 || 11075841 || 11140019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HUll5SnavOw Pizza] || 1:20 || 22 Janvier 2010 || 11090648 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HUll5SnavOw Pizza] || 1:20 || 22 Janvier 2010 || 11090648 || 11320911 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5TaecFvNiqo Final Cup] || 2:37 || 25 Janvier 2010 || 5259328 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5TaecFvNiqo Final Cup] || 2:37 || 25 Janvier 2010 || 5259328 || 5353690 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=272zzvSfaY8 Tour de France - Extra] || 1:10 || 3 Mars 2010 || 1091456 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=272zzvSfaY8 Tour de France - Extra] || 1:10 || 3 Mars 2010 || 1091456 || 1102176 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tT9D9OOsLBM Butterfly] || 2:22 || 19 Mars 2010 || 6556983 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tT9D9OOsLBM Butterfly] || 2:22 || 19 Mars 2010 || 6556983 || 6609444 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vNiXXatjLpc Teaser Foot 2010] || 1:02 || 29 Mars 2010 || 1711193 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vNiXXatjLpc Teaser Foot 2010] || 1:02 || 29 Mars 2010 || 1711193 || 1713257 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=17G5u6obrTY Foot 2010] || 9:53 || 3 Juin 2010 || 6014906 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=17G5u6obrTY Foot 2010] || 9:53 || 3 Juin 2010 || 6014906 || 6101632 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Rp0ksbz0mtE Champions League] || 2:57 || 9 Juin 2010 || 6556430 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Rp0ksbz0mtE Champions League] || 2:57 || 9 Juin 2010 || 6556430 || 6660760 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zR3Z2P4l0H0 Making of Foot] || 16:43 || 5 Juillet 2010 || 5624134 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zR3Z2P4l0H0 Making of Foot] || 16:43 || 5 Juillet 2010 || 5624134 || 5768358 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HWRU2xp97gY Beaver] || 1:47 || 8 Juillet 2010 || 5496138 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HWRU2xp97gY Beaver] || 1:47 || 8 Juillet 2010 || 5496138 || 5557035 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zVKX21YHWJM Giraffe] || 1:18 || 14 Juillet 2010 || 4442249 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zVKX21YHWJM Giraffe] || 1:18 || 14 Juillet 2010 || 4442249 || 4490523 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hGdnzNOSVyk Rat Elevator] || 0:59 || 9 Août 2010 || 2850479 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hGdnzNOSVyk Rat Elevator] || 0:59 || 9 Août 2010 || 2850479 || 2899382 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XXq5QDLV8hs Rat] || 0:56 || 11 Août 2010 || 3164566 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XXq5QDLV8hs Rat] || 0:56 || 11 Août 2010 || 3164566 || 3204889 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=S-fVB-eHGVI Urban Raset] || 2:04 || 29 Août 2010 || 5791586 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=S-fVB-eHGVI Urban Raset] || 2:04 || 29 Août 2010 || 5791586 || 5919726 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2foUztJ9WLE L'amour fou - Cali] || 4:38 || 19 Octobre 2010 || 4836624 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2foUztJ9WLE L'amour fou - Cali] || 4:38 || 19 Octobre 2010 || 4836624 || 4907389 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T3nDVZiywnU The Godfather]|| 0:57 || 19 Novembre 2010 || 9563317 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T3nDVZiywnU The Godfather]|| 0:57 || 19 Novembre 2010 || 9563317 || 9656500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=e3qbUljfehY Fuck Christmas] || 1:58 || 17 Décembre 2010 || 2377429 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=e3qbUljfehY Fuck Christmas] || 1:58 || 17 Décembre 2010 || 2377429 || 2393751 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ml7ZhupDLok The 5 most stupid moments of 2010] || 2:36 || 2 Janvier 2011 || 9521796 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ml7ZhupDLok The 5 most stupid moments of 2010] || 2:36 || 2 Janvier 2011 || 9521796 || 9646089 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XVqGyD0SsPc Tahitian Elevator] || 0:48 || 4 Janvier 2011 || 1929681 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XVqGyD0SsPc Tahitian Elevator] || 0:48 || 4 Janvier 2011 || 1929681 || 1969132 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kga0eKfeeTE Top 10 Sports] || 3:15 || 10 Janvier 2011 || 5539125 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kga0eKfeeTE Top 10 Sports] || 3:15 || 10 Janvier 2011 || 5539125 || 5659500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KT1pWo0WZJE Mario Kart is back] || 2:09 || 11 Février 2011 || 20523303 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KT1pWo0WZJE Mario Kart is back] || 2:09 || 11 Février 2011 || 20523303 || 20815797 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=luUD5CXMj3w Ronaldo vs Rémi Gaillard] || 2:56 || 14 Février 2011 || 9200022 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=luUD5CXMj3w Ronaldo vs Rémi Gaillard] || 2:56 || 14 Février 2011 || 9200022 || 9456233 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=awZMP8WgHzw French TV News] || 1:52 || 21 Février 2011 || 2672525 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=awZMP8WgHzw French TV News] || 1:52 || 21 Février 2011 || 2672525 || 2689599 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kKR1rrjvq-I Poker] || 2:22 || 20 Mai 2011 || 8931261 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kKR1rrjvq-I Poker] || 2:22 || 20 Mai 2011 || 8931261 || 9193765 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3JwtDsG-oOw Poker - The saga continues] || 1:50 || 25 Mai 2011 || 3097234 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3JwtDsG-oOw Poker - The saga continues] || 1:50 || 25 Mai 2011 || 3097234 || 3174604 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GEoPUATj9ig Grendizer] || 1:31 || 12 Juin 2011 || 2641264 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GEoPUATj9ig Grendizer] || 1:31 || 12 Juin 2011 || 2641264 || 2680523 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hw00i6TKi0A The minstrel] || 4:24 || 11 Juillet 2011 || 3199086 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hw00i6TKi0A The minstrel] || 4:24 || 11 Juillet 2011 || 3199086 || 3238282 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=l2UDtquFNnY 4x100 meters relay] || 0:41 || 22 Septembre 2011 || 2875019 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=l2UDtquFNnY 4x100 meters relay] || 0:41 || 22 Septembre 2011 || 2875019 || 2892500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gGyhkK1Uods Spider] || 1:59 || 28 Septembre 2011 || 5330659 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gGyhkK1Uods Spider] || 1:59 || 28 Septembre 2011 || 5330659 || 5433552 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4FeaZRJhSmg Everest Elevator] || 0:49 || 2 Novembre 2011 || 5235168 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4FeaZRJhSmg Everest Elevator] || 0:49 || 2 Novembre 2011 || 5235168 || 5306264 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vsSokeGomnA Rémi Gaillard celebrates his comeback] || 3:22 || 24 Décembre 2011 || 2872382 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vsSokeGomnA Rémi Gaillard celebrates his comeback] || 3:22 || 24 Décembre 2011 || 2872382 || 2882996 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JTiPqZbM5ls Sheep] || 1:02 || 12 Janvier 2012 || 5398473 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JTiPqZbM5ls Sheep] || 1:02 || 12 Janvier 2012 || 5398473 || 5482622 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uvYxXBMqEOM Radar] || 1:56 || 25 Janvier 2012 || 18894329 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uvYxXBMqEOM Radar] || 1:56 || 25 Janvier 2012 || 18894329 || 19180316 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=b1jEZXL6sYI Foot Elevator] || 1:12 || 2 Mars 2012 || 7147789 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=b1jEZXL6sYI Foot Elevator] || 1:12 || 2 Mars 2012 || 7147789 || 7240060 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BURnfFozfO4 Foot 2012] || 6:41 || 21 Mai 2012 || 15541139 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BURnfFozfO4 Foot 2012] || 6:41 || 21 Mai 2012 || 15541139 || 15802226 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bzE--l_Lj0A Gladiators] || 4:27 || 1 Juillet 2012 || 4148741 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bzE--l_Lj0A Gladiators] || 4:27 || 1 Juillet 2012 || 4148741 || 4294584 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iWm84Z20hY0 Animal] || 7:04 || 6 Juillet 2012 || 5734988 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iWm84Z20hY0 Animal] || 7:04 || 6 Juillet 2012 || 5734988 || 5882343 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=h5QxBDb-u8A Godfather Elevator] || 1:20 || 12 Septembre 2012 || 2492342 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=h5QxBDb-u8A Godfather Elevator] || 1:20 || 12 Septembre 2012 || 2492342 || 2560717 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WZZQvOEYGGA Around The World] || 5:34 || 21 Janvier 2013 || 2922155 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WZZQvOEYGGA Around The World] || 5:34 || 21 Janvier 2013 || 2922155 || 3003012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5INQR3EyBAA Follow me on Twitter @nqtv] || 3:36 || 26 Avril 2013 || 4429316 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5INQR3EyBAA Follow me on Twitter @nqtv] || 3:36 || 26 Avril 2013 || 4429316 || 4625350 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_LeW8NekA-Y Bomb] || 1:45 || 6 Mai 2013 || 2236752 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_LeW8NekA-Y Bomb] || 1:45 || 6 Mai 2013 || 2236752 || 2602233 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Gm9XNyERe6Q Rémi Gaillard vs Police] || 4:21 || 10 Mai 2013 || 3958878 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Gm9XNyERe6Q Rémi Gaillard vs Police] || 4:21 || 10 Mai 2013 || 3958878 || 4641926 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lu4qHxENgR8 The fall guy - 2001 never released video] || 1:36 || 24 Mai 2013 || 961956 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lu4qHxENgR8 The fall guy - 2001 never released video] || 1:36 || 24 Mai 2013 || 961956 || 1066138 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Mp2mIxzoo08 Pink Fart] || 0:56 || 31 Mai 2013 || 1629231 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Mp2mIxzoo08 Pink Fart] || 0:56 || 31 Mai 2013 || 1629231 || 1758065 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jGvASdEGQVw Sonic Elevator] || 0:46 || 5 Juin 2013 || 2049458 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jGvASdEGQVw Sonic Elevator] || 0:46 || 5 Juin 2013 || 2049458 || 2274419 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wNwo3ljRj1k Sorry Jamiroquai] || 0:40 || 9 Juillet 2013 || 624240 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wNwo3ljRj1k Sorry Jamiroquai] || 0:40 || 9 Juillet 2013 || 624240 || 751306 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7hgP1NuSEpw Nadal vs Rémi Gaillard] || 1:13 || 12 Juillet 2013 || 1245061 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7hgP1NuSEpw Nadal vs Rémi Gaillard] || 1:13 || 12 Juillet 2013 || 1245061 || 1500553 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yNf1fv68YQs 3 Million Subscribers : Best Pranks] || 8:13 || 29 Juillet 2013 || 1970935 | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yNf1fv68YQs 3 Million Subscribers : Best Pranks] || 8:13 || 29 Juillet 2013 || 1970935 || 2778079 | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=omVyn4mlFOo Naked Elevator] || 0:57 || 8 Septembre 2013 || New || 889560 | |||
|} | |} | ||