1 620
modifications
m (fixed typo) |
(OS 5.4.1 83PCE (linux emu)) |
||
Ligne 215 : | Ligne 215 : | ||
| Fixed piecewise() with STATWIZARD OFF (more info [https://www.cemetech.net/forum/viewtopic.php?p=288764#288764 here]) | | Fixed piecewise() with STATWIZARD OFF (more info [https://www.cemetech.net/forum/viewtopic.php?p=288764#288764 here]) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|'''5.4.1.0048''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|(83PCE) Only on TI's Linux TI-83 Premium CE emulator | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''5.4.1.0052''' | |'''5.4.1.0052''' |
modifications